Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 03 Km 11 Kv Line From Khidiyamandir To Bhanpur Pump Under Shobhapur D/C Of On M Dn Sohagpur
|
| Description |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 03 Km 11 Kv Line From Khidiyamandir To Bhanpur Pump Under Shobhapur D/C Of On M Dn Sohagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_313432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/61 Date 29.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narmadapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv bhapur feeder under shobhapur d/c under o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv bhapur feeder under shobhapur d/c under o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line with 01 no bay for 11 kv semrikisor feeder under shobhapur d/c o and m sohagpur division
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line with 01 no bay for 11 kv semrikisor feeder under shobhapur d/c o and m sohagpur division
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora pump feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257822),estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora abadi feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257845) (nit-39)
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora pump feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257822),estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line badora abadi feeder under karera d/c under onm dn. ii shivpuri.(257845) (nit-39)
Read moreRevised estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line from 11 kv gol feeder under semriharchand d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Revised estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line from 11 kv gol feeder under semriharchand d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv palsodi feeder bifurcation sstd approval wide latter 5451 date 18-03-26 under ratlam sub dn onm dn ratlam
Estimate for 33 kv palsodi feeder bifurcation sstd approval wide latter 5451 date 18-03-26 under ratlam sub dn onm dn ratlam
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new gopalpur agr feeder to 11 kv bhokhedi agr feeder under shobhapur d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new gopalpur agr feeder to 11 kv bhokhedi agr feeder under shobhapur d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv balera pump feeder of kolaras r d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri 180517 sstd
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv balera pump feeder of kolaras r d/c under onm dn ii shivpuri 180517 sstd
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 3 km 11 kv and 01 no line and 01 no additional bay from 33/11 kv s/s ranipipariya to panjra pump under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 3 km 11 kv and 01 no line and 01 no additional bay from 33/11 kv s/s ranipipariya to panjra pump under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s maccha under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 3.15 mva additional ptr in 33/11 kv s/s maccha under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for new lt extension connection of 03 no anganwadi center for 11 no pole under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for new lt extension connection of 03 no anganwadi center for 11 no pole under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreof your Industry type