Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Line With 01 No Bay For 11 Kv Semrikisor Feeder Under Shobhapur D/C O And M Sohagpur Division
|
| Description |
Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Line With 01 No Bay For 11 Kv Semrikisor Feeder Under Shobhapur D/C O And M Sohagpur Division
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_343142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/100 Date 07.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pipariya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402649 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv bhapur feeder under shobhapur d/c under o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv bhapur feeder under shobhapur d/c under o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreRevised estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line from 11 kv ganeera agri feeder under makhanagar d/c o and m sohagpur division
Revised estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line from 11 kv ganeera agri feeder under makhanagar d/c o and m sohagpur division
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new gopalpur agr feeder to 11 kv bhokhedi agr feeder under shobhapur d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new gopalpur agr feeder to 11 kv bhokhedi agr feeder under shobhapur d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 03 km 11 kv line from khidiyamandir to bhanpur pump under shobhapur d/c of onm dn sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 03 km 11 kv line from khidiyamandir to bhanpur pump under shobhapur d/c of onm dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new sodra agr feeder 11 kv sosarkheda agr feeder under shobhapur under o and m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv new sodra agr feeder 11 kv sosarkheda agr feeder under shobhapur under o and m dn. sohagpur
Read moreRevised estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line from 11 kv gol feeder under semriharchand d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Revised estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv line from 11 kv gol feeder under semriharchand d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv ramnager agri feeder to 11 kv katiya agri feeder under sohagpur (r) d/c o and m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for 11 kv line interconnection of 11 kv ramnager agri feeder to 11 kv katiya agri feeder under sohagpur (r) d/c o and m dn. sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 3 km 11 kv and 01 no line and 01 no additional bay from 33/11 kv s/s ranipipariya to panjra pump under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for bifurcation of 3 km 11 kv and 01 no line and 01 no additional bay from 33/11 kv s/s ranipipariya to panjra pump under shobhapur d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv aditya puram feeder
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv aditya puram feeder&#x0d under htm div. city circle gwalior
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv golhari pump feeder under pahagarh d/c of (oandm) division sabalgarh.
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv golhari pump feeder under pahagarh d/c of (oandm) division sabalgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type