Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Installation Of 3.15 Mva Additional Ptr In 33/11 Kv S/S Maccha Under Shobhapur D/C Of O And M Dn Sohagpur
Description
Estimate For Installation Of 3.15 Mva Additional Ptr In 33/11 Kv S/S Maccha Under Shobhapur D/C Of O And M Dn Sohagpur
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MKVVC_301690_1
Reference
Number
EE/STC/Works/2023-24/47 Date 24.08.2023
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 23000
Tender Value -
Place Narmadapuram
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.