Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal C.C. Road To Mettu Street East 16th Street 089013 R0229, Mettu Street East17th Street 089013 R0230, Mettu Street East 18th Street 089013 R0231 Poosari Street 089012 R0830 Package 25
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal C.C. Road To Mettu Street East 16th Street 089013 R0229, Mettu Street East17th Street 089013 R0230, Mettu Street East 18th Street 089013 R0231 Poosari Street 089012 R0830 Package 25
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_344153_25 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing renewal c.c. road to mettu street east 2nd street(089013s0046) bharathi nagar 1st street - 089005r0372 package 24
Providing renewal c.c. road to mettu street east 2nd street(089013s0046) bharathi nagar 1st street - 089005r0372 package 24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at parinthal mettu colony east street
Providing cement concrete road at parinthal mettu colony east street
Read moreProviding c.c renewal of b.t road surface west 1ststreet 115067s0381,west 2nd street 115067s0383,sammattipuram mettu 1st street 115068s0247,sammattipuram mettu 2nd street 115068s00248,ramajan asari street 115068r01966, ponpandiyan street 115068r21
Providing c.c renewal of b.t road surface west 1ststreet 115067s0381,west 2nd street 115067s0383,sammattipuram mettu 1st street 115068s0247,sammattipuram mettu 2nd street 115068s00248,ramajan asari street 115068r01966, ponpandiyan street 115068r21
Read moreProviding cc road in mettu colony east street at asakalathur panchayat
Providing cc road in mettu colony east street at asakalathur panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at mettu colony east street in ariyalur
Providing cement concrete pavement at mettu colony east street in ariyalur
Read moreProviding cc road from sakthivel house to moorthi poosari house at colony east street at sithalur panchayat
Providing cc road from sakthivel house to moorthi poosari house at colony east street at sithalur panchayat
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to bharathiyar nagar 15th ,16th, 17th ,18th and 19th street at nandambakkam panchayat, kundrathur panchayat union
Providing cement concrete pavement to bharathiyar nagar 15th ,16th, 17th ,18th and 19th street at nandambakkam panchayat, kundrathur panchayat union
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089003r0251) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 4th street and (089003r0346) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 3rd street in perambalur municipality package 1
Renewal of bt surface with (089003r0251) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 4th street and (089003r0346) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road- 3rd street in perambalur municipality package 1
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Providing renewal bt surface meenakshi nagar east ethiraj nagar 3rd street suriya avenue main road sri bhavani amman street balaji avenue 12th street balaji avenue 16th street balaji avenue14th street balaji avenue 10th street east kamatchi amman ma
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at poosari street quarters main road
Providing cement concrete pavement at poosari street quarters main road
Read moreof your Industry type