Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal C.C. Road To Mettu Street East 2nd Street(089013 S0046) Bharathi Nagar 1st Street 089005 R0372 Package 24
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal C.C. Road To Mettu Street East 2nd Street(089013 S0046) Bharathi Nagar 1st Street 089005 R0372 Package 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_344153_24 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding renewal c.c. road to mettu street east 16th street - 089013r0229, mettu street east17th street - 089013r0230, mettu street east 18th street - 089013r0231 poosari street - 089012r0830 package 25
Providing renewal c.c. road to mettu street east 16th street - 089013r0229, mettu street east17th street - 089013r0230, mettu street east 18th street - 089013r0231 poosari street - 089012r0830 package 25
Read moreProviding c.c renewal of b.t road surface west 1ststreet 115067s0381,west 2nd street 115067s0383,sammattipuram mettu 1st street 115068s0247,sammattipuram mettu 2nd street 115068s00248,ramajan asari street 115068r01966, ponpandiyan street 115068r21
Providing c.c renewal of b.t road surface west 1ststreet 115067s0381,west 2nd street 115067s0383,sammattipuram mettu 1st street 115068s0247,sammattipuram mettu 2nd street 115068s00248,ramajan asari street 115068r01966, ponpandiyan street 115068r21
Read morePackage - 11 - providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd
Package - 11 - providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at bharathi nagar main road 1st street(162055r10872,bharathi nagar main road 1st right(162055r10873),bharathi nagar main road 2nd right ne(162055r10874),bharathi nagar main road 3rd right ne(162055r10875),bharathi nagar mai
Restoration of bt surface at bharathi nagar main road 1st street(162055r10872,bharathi nagar main road 1st right(162055r10873),bharathi nagar main road 2nd right ne(162055r10874),bharathi nagar main road 3rd right ne(162055r10875),bharathi nagar mai
Read moreProviding and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd, udayavar 1st str
Providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd, udayavar 1st str
Read moreProviding and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd, udayavar 1st str
Providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd, udayavar 1st str
Read moreAttending cmwssb roadcut restoration work at east lane, bharathi nagar 2nd street, kolathur colony, bharathi nagar 1st street, kolathur colony kamaraj salai and adhilakshmi nagar in div-65, unit-15, zone-6
Attending cmwssb roadcut restoration work at east lane, bharathi nagar 2nd street, kolathur colony, bharathi nagar 1st street, kolathur colony kamaraj salai and adhilakshmi nagar in div-65, unit-15, zone-6
Read moreBharathi nagar 1st
Providing bt road to bharathi nagar 1st main road in ward no.9 sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreFormation of bt road nehuruji nagar main street nehuruji nagar west cross.2 nehuruji nagar east cross.3 bharathi nagar main street , bharathi nagar west cross-1,bharathi nagar west cross-2 , ,bharathi nagar west cross-3 bharathi nagar east cross-
Formation of bt road nehuruji nagar main street nehuruji nagar west cross.2 nehuruji nagar east cross.3 bharathi nagar main street bharathi nagar west cross-1,bharathi nagar west cross-2 bharathi nagar west cross-3 bharathi nagar east cross-
Read moreof your Industry type