Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing C.C Renewal Of B.T Road Surface West 1st Street 115067 S0381,West 2nd Street 115067 S0383,Sammattipuram Mettu 1st Street 115068 S0247,Sammattipuram Mettu 2nd Street 115068 S00248,Ramajan Asari Street 115068 R01966, Ponpandiyan Street 115068 R21
|
| Description |
Providing C.C Renewal Of B.T Road Surface West 1st Street 115067 S0381,West 2nd Street 115067 S0383,Sammattipuram Mettu 1st Street 115068 S0247,Sammattipuram Mettu 2nd Street 115068 S00248,Ramajan Asari Street 115068 R01966, Ponpandiyan Street 115068 R21
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_341425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E6/Package 7 NSMT/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 70624 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aringar Anna Maligai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc and renewal of bt road surface at west street west street sammattipuram mettu 1st street sammattipuram mettu 2nd street ramajan asari street ponpandiyan street kokkulappi main road and malai amman kovil street irulandi thevar colony
Providing cc andrenewal of bt road surface at west street west street sammattipuram mettu 1st street sammattipuram mettu 2nd street ramajan asari street ponpandiyan street kokkulappi main road andmalai amman kovil street irulandi thevar colony
Read moreProviding cc pavement at pasapathan mettu 8th street 035036r1285, mariamman koil street 035036r2935, pasapathan mettu 5th street 3rd cross 035036s584, pasapathan mettu 5th street 2nd cross 035036l191, pasapathan mettu 4th street 035036l1729, pasapath
Providing cc pavement at pasapathan mettu 8th street 035036r1285, mariamman koil street 035036r2935, pasapathan mettu 5th street 3rd cross 035036s584, pasapathan mettu 5th street 2nd cross 035036l191, pasapathan mettu 4th street 035036l1729, pasapath
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at mettu street 1st cross street - 015001r789, mettu street 2nd cross street - 015001r790, mettu street 4th cross - 015001s151 in ward no 1
Read moreProviding cc pavement and retaining wall at pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension 1st cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension 2nd cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cr
Providing cc pavement and retaining wall at pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension 1st cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cross street extension 2nd cross street, pasapathan mettu 5th cr
Read moreGeneral fund strengthnig of b.t road at mettu street near pallivasa in lalpettai town panchayat
Strengthnig of b.t road at mettu street near pallivasa in lalpettai town panchayat
Read moreProviding cc road at suriyakulam mettu 3rd cross street (035040l0351),masuthi street 1st left cross street (035040s00353),suriyakulam mettu 2nd vazhai mandi opposite (035040r3471) ,suriyakulam mettu 1st street (035040s00350), masuthi street 1st righ
Providing cc road at suriyakulam mettu 3rd cross street (035040l0351),masuthi street 1st left cross street (035040s00353),suriyakulam mettu 2nd vazhai mandi opposite (035040r3471) ,suriyakulam mettu 1st street (035040s00350), masuthi street 1st righ
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at mettu colony 2nd street in karaikadu panchayat
Providing cement concrete road at mettu colony 2nd street in karaikadu panchayat
Read moreRenavation cc road at avulkara street 035039r1802, kalas kothandaramasamy koil street 035038s269, shakthi nagar 2nd street 1st cross street 035051s583, shakthi nagar 2nd street 2nd cross street 035051s584, pasapathan mettu 2nd street (035036s249), pa
Renavation cc road at avulkara street 035039r1802, kalas kothandaramasamy koil street 035038s269, shakthi nagar 2nd street 1st cross street 035051s583, shakthi nagar 2nd street 2nd cross street 035051s584, pasapathan mettu 2nd street (035036s249), pa
Read moreProviding renewal c.c. road to mettu street east 2nd street(089013s0046) bharathi nagar 1st street - 089005r0372 package 24
Providing renewal c.c. road to mettu street east 2nd street(089013s0046) bharathi nagar 1st street - 089005r0372 package 24
Read moreRenewal of b.t road kamarajar 2nd street in ward no - 32
Renewal of b.t road kamarajar 2nd&#x0d street in ward no - 32
Read moreof your Industry type