Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Mettu Street 1st Cross Street 015001 R789, Mettu Street 2nd Cross Street 015001 R790, Mettu Street 4th Cross 015001 S151 In Ward No 1
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Existing Damaged Cc Pavements At Mettu Street 1st Cross Street 015001 R789, Mettu Street 2nd Cross Street 015001 R790, Mettu Street 4th Cross 015001 S151 In Ward No 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to mathakoil 1st street-015004r906, mathakoil 2nd street-015004r907 in ward no 4
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to mathakoil 1st street-015004r906, mathakoil 2nd street-015004r907 in ward no 4
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to padasalai 1st cross street-015006r106 and natesan street-015006r103 in ward no 6
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to padasalai 1st cross street-015006r106 and natesan street-015006r103 in ward no 6
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at rani anna nagar 1st street - 015009r276,perumalkoil 3rd street - 015008s031, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008r260, pilliayarkoil 2nd cross street - 015008s037 in ward no 8 and 9
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at m.r. nagar 5th street - 015003r945, durga devi nagar 1st street - 015003r947, durga devi nagar 1st cross street - 015003r948, durga devi nagar 2nd cross street - 015003r949, durga devi nagar 2nd street - 0
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to bharathi nagar cross street-015012r676,sri devi nagar 3rd cross street - 015012r684,sri devi nagar 4th cross street -015012r685,sri devi nagar 5th cross street-015012r686 and sri devi nagar 1st cross stre
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to bharathi nagar cross street-015012r676,sri devi nagar 3rd cross street - 015012r684,sri devi nagar 4th cross street -015012r685,sri devi nagar 5th cross street-015012r686 and sri devi nagar 1st cross stre
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements to saraswathi nagar 1st street-015005r031, saraswathi nagar 2nd street-015005r032, saraswathi nagar 3rd street-015005r033, janasakthipuram 1st street-015005r043, janasakthipuram 2nd street-015005r044, janasak
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements to saraswathi nagar 1st street-015005r031, saraswathi nagar 2nd street-015005r032, saraswathi nagar 3rd street-015005r033, janasakthipuram 1st street-015005r043, janasakthipuram 2nd street-015005r044, janasak
Read moreRelaying of existing damaged cc pavements at nethaji street -015002r821, nethaji street cross street -015002r822 in ward no 2
Relaying of existing damaged cc pavements at nethaji street -015002r821, nethaji street cross street -015002r822 in ward no 2
Read moreof your Industry type