Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089003 R0251) Mettu Street 3 Renga Nagar Main Road 4th Street And (089003 R0346) Mettu Street 3 Renga Nagar Main Road 3rd Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 1
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Surface With (089003 R0251) Mettu Street 3 Renga Nagar Main Road 4th Street And (089003 R0346) Mettu Street 3 Renga Nagar Main Road 3rd Street In Perambalur Municipality Package 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_337040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
004504/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bt surface with (089003r0248) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road - 1st street and (089016r0878) koppatti amman 1 st street - 3rd cross street - in perambalur municipality package 6
Renewal of bt surface with (089003r0248) mettu street 3 renga nagar main road - 1st street and (089016r0878) koppatti amman 1 st street - 3rd cross street - in perambalur municipality package 6
Read moreProviding bt surface at voc nagar 2nd3rd 4th street voc nagar g colony 3rd 4th street and santhini nagar main road in ward no37
Providing bt surface at voc nagar 2nd3rd 4th street voc nagar g colony 3rd 4th street and santhini nagar main road in ward no37
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.1 thiru.vee.ka nagar 3rd main street (158001s004), thiru.vee.ka nagar 4th main street (158001r020), thiru.vee.ka nagar 6th main street (158001s005), thiru.vee.ka nagar 7th main street (158001s006), thiru.vee.ka nagar
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.1 thiru.vee.ka nagar 3rd main street (158001s004), thiru.vee.ka nagar 4th main street (158001r020), thiru.vee.ka nagar 6th main street (158001s005), thiru.vee.ka nagar 7th main street (158001s006), thiru.vee.ka nagar
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Renewal of bt surface at ( 089012s0101) kamban main street 9th street murugan koil , (089017r0049) kalyan nagar north (annai nagar) 6th main street-4th cross street and (089004r0428) madhanagopalapuram thendral nagar 1st street in perambalur package4
Read moreFormation restoration of thangaiya nagar 3rd cross street,thangaiya nagar 4th main cross street
Formation restoration of thangaiya nagar 3rd cross street,thangaiya nagar 4th main cross street
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Read moreRestoration of thangaiya nagar 3rd cross street,thangaiya nagar 4th main cross street,thangaiya naga
Restoration of thangaiya nagar 3rd cross street,thangaiya nagar 4th main cross street,thangaiya naga
Read moreProviding bt road to kamarajar nagar 3rd street,and 4th street,in ward no.13
Providing bt road to kamarajar nagar 3rd street,and 4th street,in ward no.13 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of swd and provding cement concrete pavement at renga nagar 4th main road
Construction of swd and provding cement concrete pavement at renga nagar 4th main road
Read moreProviding of bt road surface at tpm nagar 1st street (115067r2241), tpm nagar 2nd street (115067r2242), tpm nagar 3rd street (115067r2243), tpm nagar 4th street (115067r2244), arunachala eswarar main road
Providing of bt road surface at tpm nagar 1st street (115067r2241), tpm nagar 2nd street (115067r2242), tpm nagar 3rd street (115067r2243), tpm nagar 4th street (115067r2244), arunachala eswarar main road
Read moreof your Industry type