Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Divi Left Flood Bank Erosion Heavy Rain Gullies In Between Km 29.230 To Km 29.440
Description
Divi Left Flood Bank Erosion Heavy Rain Gullies In Between Km 29.230 To Km 29.440
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 821829
Reference
Number
5Se/2025-26 Dt 16.06.2025
Tender Fee 2298
EMD 65000
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/06/2025

Expired 439 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.