Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Divi Left Flood Bank Erosion Heavy Rain Gullies In Between Km29.690 To Km29.890
|
| Description |
Divi Left Flood Bank Erosion Heavy Rain Gullies In Between Km 29.690 To Km 29.890
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 821845 |
|
Reference Number |
6SE 2025-26 Dt 16.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2066 |
| EMD | 58500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Divi left flood bank erosion heavy rain gullies between km28.12 t km 28.32
Divi left flood bank erosion heavy rain gullies in between km 28.120 to km 28.320
Read moreDivi left flood bank erosion heavy rain gullies in between km 29.230 to km 29.440
Divi left flood bank erosion heavy rain gullies in between km 29.230 to km 29.440
Read moreFlood protection to left flood bank of river bahuda near pwd road between village patrachudi to goudagaon
Earth work, stone work, concrete work
Read moreFlood protection work on left bank of river vansadhara between village pradhaniguda to gadiakhala in rayagada district
Flood protection work on left bank of river vansadhara between village pradhaniguda to gadiakhala in rayagada district
Read moreFlood protection work on left bank of river vansadhara between village katwalguda to turkaniguda in rayagada district
Flood protection work on left bank of river vansadhara between village katwalguda to turkaniguda in rayagada district
Read moreAnti erosion works at upstream left bank of river ganga near birnagar area in reach 05 between ch 1200 and 3200 mt
As per bid document
Read moreBahuwan madar majha and other group of villages situated at left bank of saryu river in dist- gonda from flood and erosion.
Providing and piling eucalyptis ballies under project of river training work by channelization to protect vill- bahuwan madar majha and other group of villages situated at left bank of saryu river in dist- gonda from flood and erosion.
Read moreStrengthening of embankment from flood and erosion of river balason (left bank) at lower dudhia gp st marys iii in ps kurseong gta
Strengthening of embankment from flood and erosion of river balason (left bank) at lower dudhia gp st marys iii in ps kurseong gta
Read moreAnti erosion measures to protect amguri basapathar area on the left bank from the erosion of river doyang. retender
Anti erosion measures to protect amguri basapathar area on the left bank from the erosion of river doyang.
Read moreAnti-erosion measures to protect downstream of kasohila to chanaka area on left bank from erosion of river brahmaputra.
Anti-erosion measures to protect downstream of kasohila to chanaka area on left bank from erosion of river brahmaputra.
Read moreof your Industry type