Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brick On Edge Soling On Left Bank Of Hardoi Branch Between Km 175.240 To Km 185.387
|
| Description |
Brick On Edge Soling On Left Bank Of Hardoi Branch Between Km 175.240 To Km 185.387
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_857322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/SE-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 5.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE Sixth Circle IW Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreBrick on edge soling work on the left bank between km 185.390 to km 190.160 and km 194.187 to km 199.740 of hardoi branch.
Brick on edge soling work on the left bank between km 185.390 to km 190.160 and km 194.187 to km 199.740 of hardoi branch.
Read moreAuction of excess silt collected on left bank between km 94.400 to km 102.851 of hardoi branch
Auction of excess silt collected on left bank between km 94.400 to km 102.851 of hardoi branch
Read moreJanpad hardoi me lucknow sakha ke km 61.140 se 115.850 ke madhya bayi patri pr brick on edge soling ka karya
Janpad hardoi me lucknow sakha ke km 61.140 se 115.850 ke madhya bayi patri pr brick on edge soling ka karya
Read moreBelrayan brick on edge soling between rcc truck road and trolly lane in cane yard
Belrayan brick on edge soling between rcc truck road and trolly lane in cane yard
Read moreEarth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Earth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Read moreDry brick on edge soling with new sob brick of m e shardanagar to aeira bridge from km 5.900 to km 7.400 km 9.000 to km 9.900 relaying of brick on edge solling with old sob brick between km 2.980 to km 5.700 and strenthening of marginal embankment f
Dry brick on edge soling with new sob brick of m e shardanagar to aeira bridge from km 5.900 to km 7.400 km 9.000 to km 9.900 relaying of brick on edge solling with old sob brick between km 2.980 to km 5.700 and strenthening of marginal embankment f
Read moreof your Industry type