Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To From Saoner Mohpa Dorli Bajargaon Dhaba Sonegaon Road Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur (Sh 336) (Km.31/750 To 48/750)
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To From Saoner Mohpa Dorli Bajargaon Dhaba Sonegaon Road Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur (Sh 336) (Km.31/750 To 48/750)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/04-01/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repairs to state border kelwad saoner mohpa dorli bazargaon dabha sonegaon road (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repairs to state border kelwad saoner mohpa dorli bazargaon dabha sonegaon road (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from saoner mohapa dorli bajargaon (sh-336) (km 31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
One year maintenance and repair to from saoner mohapa dorli bajargaon (sh-336) (km 31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Construction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Read moreImprovement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.17/500 to 21/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshawar distt.nagpur
Improvement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.17/500 to 21/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshawar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km.17/400 on saoner mohpa kohali road (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of minor bridge in km.17/400 on saoner mohpa kohali road (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read mores.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.51/00 to 55/0 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
s.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.51/00 to 55/0 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha) kewatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road (mdr-97) km.0/00 to 9/500 taluka saoner distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha) kewatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road (mdr-97) km.0/00 to 9/500 taluka saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dh) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road in km .9/500 to 19/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual repairs and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dh) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road in km .9/500 to 19/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreS.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.63/500 to 65/800 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur( newly upgraded sh-459)
S.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.63/500 to 65/800 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur( newly upgraded sh-459)
Read moreannual maintenance and repairs for one year of state border-kelwad saoner kanyadol mohpa kohali road (sh -336) in km 13/200 to 32/200 in tahsil kalmeshwar of nagpur district .
annual maintenance and repairs for one year of state border-kelwad saoner kanyadol mohpa kohali road (sh -336) in km 13/200 to 32/200 in tahsil kalmeshwar of nagpur district .
Read moreof your Industry type