Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year Of State Border Kelwad Saoner Kanyadol Mohpa Kohali Road (Sh 336) In Km 13/200 To 32/200 In Tahsil Kalmeshwar Of Nagpur District .
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year Of State Border Kelwad Saoner Kanyadol Mohpa Kohali Road (Sh 336) In Km 13/200 To 32/200 In Tahsil Kalmeshwar Of Nagpur District .
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_949706_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/11-11/2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 32000
Tender Value -
Place Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.