Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To State Border Kelwad Saoner Mohpa Dorli Bazargaon Dabha Sonegaon Road (Sh 336) (Km.31/750 To 48/750) In Tahasil Katol Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To State Border Kelwad Saoner Mohpa Dorli Bazargaon Dabha Sonegaon Road (Sh 336) (Km.31/750 To 48/750) In Tahasil Katol Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1251201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/35-31/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 42500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL KATOL DISTT. NAGPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157334 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to from saoner-mohpa-dorli-bajargaon dhaba sonegaon road tahasil katol distt.nagpur (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750)
One year maintenance and repair to from saoner-mohpa-dorli-bajargaon dhaba sonegaon road tahasil katol distt.nagpur (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from saoner mohapa dorli bajargaon (sh-336) (km 31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
One year maintenance and repair to from saoner mohapa dorli bajargaon (sh-336) (km 31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreannual maintenance and repairs for one year of state border-kelwad saoner kanyadol mohpa kohali road (sh -336) in km 13/200 to 32/200 in tahsil kalmeshwar of nagpur district .
annual maintenance and repairs for one year of state border-kelwad saoner kanyadol mohpa kohali road (sh -336) in km 13/200 to 32/200 in tahsil kalmeshwar of nagpur district .
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km.17/400 on saoner mohpa kohali road (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of minor bridge in km.17/400 on saoner mohpa kohali road (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to kelvad saoner bazargaon yerangaon road s h 336 km 49/200 to 60/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur.
Annual maintance and repairs to kelvad saoner bazargaon yerangaon road s h 336 km 49/200 to 60/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of state border kelwad saoner kanyadol mohapa kohali road (sh-336) in km.13/200 to 32/200 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of state border kelwad saoner kanyadol mohapa kohali road (sh-336) in km.13/200 to 32/200 in tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to (mdr-62) sh-336 to kathalabodi garmsur mahurkhura shekapur bihalgondi dudhala panjra dodki jatlapur bopapur kamthi to join mdr-7 (mdr-62) km.0/000 to 21/750 tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to (mdr-62) sh-336 to kathalabodi garmsur mahurkhura shekapur bihalgondi dudhala panjra dodki jatlapur bopapur kamthi to join mdr-7 (mdr-62) km.0/000 to 21/750 tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from sh-336 to kathalabodi garamsur mahurkhura shekapur bihalgondi dudhala panjra dodaki jatalapur bopapur kamthi to join mdr-07 (mdr-62) (km.0/00 to 21/750) in tahasil katol dist. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repair to from sh-336 to kathalabodi garamsur mahurkhura shekapur bihalgondi dudhala panjra dodaki jatalapur bopapur kamthi to join mdr-07 (mdr-62) (km.0/00 to 21/750) in tahasil katol dist. nagpur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from sh-336 to kathalabodi garamsur mahurkhura shekapur bihalgondi dudhala panjra dodaki jatalapur bopapur kamthi to join mdr-7 (mdr-62) (km.0/00 to 21/750) in tah. katol dist. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repair to from sh-336 to kathalabodi garamsur mahurkhura shekapur bihalgondi dudhala panjra dodaki jatalapur bopapur kamthi to join mdr-7 (mdr-62) (km.0/00 to 21/750) in tah. katol dist. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type