Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To (Mdr 62) Sh 336 To Kathalabodi Garmsur Mahurkhura Shekapur Bihalgondi Dudhala Panjra Dodki Jatlapur Bopapur Kamthi To Join Mdr 7 (Mdr 62) Km.0/000 To 21/750 Tahasil Katol Distt. Nagpur
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To (Mdr 62) Sh 336 To Kathalabodi Garmsur Mahurkhura Shekapur Bihalgondi Dudhala Panjra Dodki Jatlapur Bopapur Kamthi To Join Mdr 7 (Mdr 62) Km.0/000 To 21/750 Tahasil Katol Distt. Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1251325_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/35-41/2025-2026
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 37000
Tender Value -
Place TAHASIL KATOL DISTT. NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157523

Start Date November 24, 2025 23:15
End Date
Expired 01/12/2025

Expired 279 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.