Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year Of State Border Kelwad Saoner Kanyadol Mohapa Kohali Road (Sh 336) In Km.13/200 To 32/200 In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs For One Year Of State Border Kelwad Saoner Kanyadol Mohapa Kohali Road (Sh 336) In Km.13/200 To 32/200 In Tahasil Kalmeshwar Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1252947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/36-05/2025-2026 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL KALMESHWAR DISTT. NAGPUR. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2160048 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual maintenance and repairs for one year of state border-kelwad saoner kanyadol mohpa kohali road (sh -336) in km 13/200 to 32/200 in tahsil kalmeshwar of nagpur district .
annual maintenance and repairs for one year of state border-kelwad saoner kanyadol mohpa kohali road (sh -336) in km 13/200 to 32/200 in tahsil kalmeshwar of nagpur district .
Read moreImprovement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.13/200 to 17/500 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Improvement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.13/200 to 17/500 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.21/00 to 24/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Improvement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.21/00 to 24/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.17/500 to 21/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshawar distt.nagpur
Improvement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.17/500 to 21/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshawar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah in kohali mohali village at kohali tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of sabhagrah in kohali mohali village at kohali tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah in kohali mohali village at kohali tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Construction of sabhagrah in kohali mohali village at kohali tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreImprovement to nandgomukh telgaon mohapa kalmeshwar road in km.24/200 to 24/800 (sh-349 ) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Improvement to nandgomukh telgaon mohapa kalmeshwar road in km.24/200 to 24/800 (sh-349 ) tahasil kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km.17/400 on saoner mohpa kohali road (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Construction of minor bridge in km.17/400 on saoner mohpa kohali road (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshwar distt. nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to state border kelwad saoner mohpa dorli bazargaon dabha sonegaon road (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repairs to state border kelwad saoner mohpa dorli bazargaon dabha sonegaon road (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from saoner mohapa dorli bajargaon (sh-336) (km 31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
One year maintenance and repair to from saoner mohapa dorli bajargaon (sh-336) (km 31/750 to 48/750) in tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type