Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T. And B.T. Of Mohpa Dhapewada Patansawangi Khapa Badegaon Sironji Sindewahi Road Km.51/00 To 55/0 (Mdr 09) In Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur
|
| Description |
S.T. And B.T. Of Mohpa Dhapewada Patansawangi Khapa Badegaon Sironji Sindewahi Road Km.51/00 To 55/0 (Mdr 09) In Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_961873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/23-09/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.63/500 to 65/800 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur( newly upgraded sh-459)
S.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.63/500 to 65/800 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur( newly upgraded sh-459)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road in km.67/500 (mdr-09) in saoner taluka of nagpur district (near sindewahi village)
Construction of minor bridge on mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road in km.67/500 (mdr-09) in saoner taluka of nagpur district (near sindewahi village)
Read moreAnnual maintenance sh-346 to lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa sironji sindewahi upto m.p.border in km. 33/00 to 42/00 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual maintenance sh-346 to lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa sironji sindewahi upto m.p.border in km. 33/00 to 42/00 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreImprovement of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.33/00 to 42/00 (odr mdr -9) new (sh-459) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Improvement of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.33/00 to 42/00 (odr mdr -9) new (sh-459) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani m.p. border sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani m.p. border sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to m.p. border road sh-459 km.23/00- to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to m.p. border road sh-459 km.23/00- to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair from sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhya pradesh border road sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 in taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair from sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhya pradesh border road sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 in taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair from sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhya pradesh border road sh-459 km.33/00 to 42/00 in taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair from sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhya pradesh border road sh-459 km.33/00 to 42/00 in taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreWidening of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sirongi sindewahi road km.23/00-33/00 (old mdr-9) new sh-459 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Widening of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sirongi sindewahi road km.23/00-33/00 (old mdr-9) new sh-459 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/00 to 72/700 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/00 to 72/700 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type