Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Sh 346 To Lohgad Mohapa Dhapewada Patansawangi Khapa Sironji Sindewahi Upto M.P.Border In Km. 33/00 To 42/00 In Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur .
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Sh 346 To Lohgad Mohapa Dhapewada Patansawangi Khapa Sironji Sindewahi Upto M.P.Border In Km. 33/00 To 42/00 In Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur .
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1069534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/DN.2/05-23/2024-2025 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866059 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
s.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.51/00 to 55/0 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
s.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.51/00 to 55/0 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreImprovement of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.33/00 to 42/00 (odr mdr -9) new (sh-459) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Improvement of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.33/00 to 42/00 (odr mdr -9) new (sh-459) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance sh -346 to lohagad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa sirongi sindewahi upto mp border in km. 33/00 to 42/000 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur..
Annual maintenance sh -346 to lohagad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa sirongi sindewahi upto mp border in km. 33/00 to 42/000 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur..
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 42/00 to 57/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 42/00 to 57/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/00 to 72/700 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/00 to 72/700 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreWidening of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sirongi sindewahi road km.23/00-33/00 (old mdr-9) new sh-459 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Widening of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sirongi sindewahi road km.23/00-33/00 (old mdr-9) new sh-459 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreS.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.63/500 to 65/800 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur( newly upgraded sh-459)
S.t. and b.t. of mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.63/500 to 65/800 (mdr-09) in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur( newly upgraded sh-459)
Read moreAnnual maintenance from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawani khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.42/00 to 57/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459)
Annual maintenance from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawani khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.42/00 to 57/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani m.p. border sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani m.p. border sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road in km.67/500 (mdr-09) in saoner taluka of nagpur district (near sindewahi village)
Construction of minor bridge on mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road in km.67/500 (mdr-09) in saoner taluka of nagpur district (near sindewahi village)
Read moreof your Industry type