Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs From Nh 335 Lohgad Mohapa Dhapewada Patansawangi Khapa Badegaon Sironji Sindewani To Madhyapradesh Border From Km 42/00 To 57/00 In Taluka Saoner Distt Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs From Nh 335 Lohgad Mohapa Dhapewada Patansawangi Khapa Badegaon Sironji Sindewani To Madhyapradesh Border From Km 42/00 To 57/00 In Taluka Saoner Distt Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/11-10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/00 to 72/700 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/00 to 72/700 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawani khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.42/00 to 57/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459)
Annual maintenance from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawani khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.42/00 to 57/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459)
Read moreAnnual maintenance from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawani khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/000 to 72/700 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459)
Annual maintenance from nh-335 lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawani khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km.57/000 to 72/700 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459)
Read moreAnnual maintenance from (nh 335) lohagad mohapa dhapewad patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 42/00 to 57/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459).
Annual maintenance from (nh 335) lohagad mohapa dhapewad patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 42/00 to 57/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459).
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani m.p. border sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani m.p. border sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance sh-346 to lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa sironji sindewahi upto m.p.border in km. 33/00 to 42/00 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual maintenance sh-346 to lohgad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa sironji sindewahi upto m.p.border in km. 33/00 to 42/00 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to m.p. border road sh-459 km.23/00- to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repair to sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to m.p. border road sh-459 km.23/00- to 33/00 tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance from nh 335 lohagad mohapa dhapewad patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 57/000 to 72/700 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459).
Annual maintenance from nh 335 lohagad mohapa dhapewad patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 57/000 to 72/700 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459).
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair from sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhya pradesh border road sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 in taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair from sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhya pradesh border road sh-459 km.23/00 to 33/00 in taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair from sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhya pradesh border road sh-459 km.33/00 to 42/00 in taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair from sh-335 to lohgad mohpa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhya pradesh border road sh-459 km.33/00 to 42/00 in taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type