Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Saoner Nandori Khairy (Dha) Kewatha Ashti Khurd Nh 336 To Raybasa Road (Mdr 97) Km.0/00 To 9/500 Taluka Saoner Distt.Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Saoner Nandori Khairy (Dha) Kewatha Ashti Khurd Nh 336 To Raybasa Road (Mdr 97) Km.0/00 To 9/500 Taluka Saoner Distt.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/DN.2/05-33/2024-2025 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA SAONER DISTT.NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867746 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road ( mdr-97) km.9/500 to 19/500 taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road ( mdr-97) km.9/500 to 19/500 taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dh) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road in km .9/500 to 19/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual repairs and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dh) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road in km .9/500 to 19/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashthi (khurd) sh-336 to raibasa road mdr-97 in km.0/00 to19/500 in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 9/500).
Annual repair and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashthi (khurd) sh-336 to raibasa road mdr-97 in km.0/00 to19/500 in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 9/500).
Read moreImprovement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.17/500 to 21/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshawar distt.nagpur
Improvement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.17/500 to 21/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshawar distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-08) km.0/00 to 27/00 tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-08) km.0/00 to 27/00 tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from saoner-mohpa-dorli-bajargaon dhaba sonegaon road tahasil katol distt.nagpur (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750)
One year maintenance and repair to from saoner-mohpa-dorli-bajargaon dhaba sonegaon road tahasil katol distt.nagpur (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750)
Read moreConstruction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Construction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (pan) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 16/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 8/00).
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (pan) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 16/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 8/00).
Read moreImprovement to majari nandori pirli ashti chora gudgaon waigaon chandankheda road (mdr 52) km 0/000 to 5/000,in tah bhadravati distt. chandrapur
Improvement to majari nandori pirli ashti chora gudgaon waigaon chandankheda road (mdr 52) km 0/000 to 5/000,in tah bhadravati distt. chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to ashti parsodi road (vr-71) from km.0/00 to 1/00 nn saoner taluka of nagpur district
Improvement to ashti parsodi road (vr-71) from km.0/00 to 1/00 nn saoner taluka of nagpur district
Read moreof your Industry type