Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Khairy Dhalgaon Hatisara Kelwad Jatamkhora Khursapar Road (Mdr 08) Km.0/00 To 27/00 Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Khairy Dhalgaon Hatisara Kelwad Jatamkhora Khursapar Road (Mdr 08) Km.0/00 To 27/00 Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-41/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL SAONER DISTT.NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867538 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repairs and maintenance to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-8) km. 0/00 to 27/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual repairs and maintenance to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-8) km. 0/00 to 27/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance from nh-47 to sawali jatamkhora kelwad khairy dhalgaon road mdr-08 km.0/00 to 27/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance from nh-47 to sawali jatamkhora kelwad khairy dhalgaon road mdr-08 km.0/00 to 27/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to sawargaon pipla nandagomukh umari kelwad road (mdr-4) in km.27/00 to 40/00 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual repairs and maintenance to sawargaon pipla nandagomukh umari kelwad road (mdr-4) in km.27/00 to 40/00 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreConstruction of125 rft. flagmast near gandhi square at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Construction of125 rft. flagmast near gandhi square at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dh) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road in km .9/500 to 19/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual repairs and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dh) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road in km .9/500 to 19/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to sawargaon pipla nandagomukh umari kelwad road (mdr-4) km 27/000 to 40/000 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to sawargaon pipla nandagomukh umari kelwad road (mdr-4) km 27/000 to 40/000 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Read moreRepairs and renovation of animal husbandry taluka mini veternary poly (hospital) at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Repairs and renovation of animal husbandry taluka mini veternary poly (hospital) at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Read moreimprovement to kelwad kawtha road km.0/00 to 1/00 and 1/500 to 4/00 in tahasil saoner and dist nagpur
improvement to kelwad kawtha road km.0/00 to 1/00 and 1/500 to 4/00 in tahasil saoner and dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha) kewatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road (mdr-97) km.0/00 to 9/500 taluka saoner distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha) kewatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road (mdr-97) km.0/00 to 9/500 taluka saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Construction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type