Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kelwad Kawtha Road Km.0/00 To 1/00 And 1/500 To 4/00 In Tahasil Saoner And Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kelwad Kawtha Road Km.0/00 To 1/00 And 1/500 To 4/00 In Tahasil Saoner And Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-42/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreImprovement to kelwad kawtha road km.2/00 to 4/00 in saoner taluka of district nagpur
Improvement to kelwad kawtha road km.2/00 to 4/00 in saoner taluka of district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance from nh-47 to sawali jatamkhora kelwad khairy dhalgaon road mdr-08 km.0/00 to 27/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance from nh-47 to sawali jatamkhora kelwad khairy dhalgaon road mdr-08 km.0/00 to 27/00 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road burujwada saoner (saoner city lenght) road (sh-383a) tahasil saoner district nagpur. km.0/00 to 8/00
Annual maintenance and repair to road burujwada saoner (saoner city lenght) road (sh-383a) tahasil saoner district nagpur. km.0/00 to 8/00
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Renovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-08) km.0/00 to 27/00 tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-08) km.0/00 to 27/00 tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashthi (khurd) sh-336 to raibasa road mdr-97 in km.0/00 to19/500 in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 9/500).
Annual repair and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashthi (khurd) sh-336 to raibasa road mdr-97 in km.0/00 to19/500 in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 9/500).
Read moreIimprovement to ashti kawatha road in km.0/00 to 1/700 (vr-38) in tahasil saoner of nagpur district
Iimprovement to ashti kawatha road in km.0/00 to 1/700 (vr-38) in tahasil saoner of nagpur district
Read moreDevelopment of kapilashwar devasthan and other various works at kelwad in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Development of kapilashwar devasthan and other various works at kelwad in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-8) km. 0/00 to 27/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual repairs and maintenance to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-8) km. 0/00 to 27/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type