Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repairs And Maintenance To Saoner Nandori Khairy (Dh) Kawatha Ashti Khurd Nh 336 To Raybasa Road In Km .9/500 To 19/500 In Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur .
|
| Description |
Annual Repairs And Maintenance To Saoner Nandori Khairy (Dh) Kawatha Ashti Khurd Nh 336 To Raybasa Road In Km .9/500 To 19/500 In Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur .
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/05-22/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road ( mdr-97) km.9/500 to 19/500 taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road ( mdr-97) km.9/500 to 19/500 taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha) kewatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road (mdr-97) km.0/00 to 9/500 taluka saoner distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha) kewatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road (mdr-97) km.0/00 to 9/500 taluka saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashthi (khurd) sh-336 to raibasa road mdr-97 in km.0/00 to19/500 in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 9/500).
Annual repair and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashthi (khurd) sh-336 to raibasa road mdr-97 in km.0/00 to19/500 in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 9/500).
Read moreConstruction of125 rft. flagmast near gandhi square at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Construction of125 rft. flagmast near gandhi square at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Read moreIimprovement to ashti kawatha road in km.0/00 to 1/700 (vr-38) in tahasil saoner of nagpur district
Iimprovement to ashti kawatha road in km.0/00 to 1/700 (vr-38) in tahasil saoner of nagpur district
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-08) km.0/00 to 27/00 tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to khairy dhalgaon hatisara kelwad jatamkhora khursapar road (mdr-08) km.0/00 to 27/00 tahasil saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreRepairs and renovation of animal husbandry taluka mini veternary poly (hospital) at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Repairs and renovation of animal husbandry taluka mini veternary poly (hospital) at saoner tahasil saoner distt.nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.17/500 to 21/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshawar distt.nagpur
Improvement to saoner mohapa kohali road in km.17/500 to 21/00 (sh-336) in taluka kalmeshawar distt.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Construction of road from military sainik school to saoner katol road in tahasil kalmeshwar distt.nagpur in saoner vidhansabha constituency.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from saoner-mohpa-dorli-bajargaon dhaba sonegaon road tahasil katol distt.nagpur (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750)
One year maintenance and repair to from saoner-mohpa-dorli-bajargaon dhaba sonegaon road tahasil katol distt.nagpur (sh-336) (km.31/750 to 48/750)
Read moreof your Industry type