Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I Improvement To Ashti Kawatha Road In Km.0/00 To 1/700 (Vr 38) In Tahasil Saoner Of Nagpur District
|
| Description |
I Improvement To Ashti Kawatha Road In Km.0/00 To 1/700 (Vr 38) In Tahasil Saoner Of Nagpur District
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-37/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Renovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to ashti parsodi road (vr-71) from km.0/00 to 1/00 nn saoner taluka of nagpur district
Improvement to ashti parsodi road (vr-71) from km.0/00 to 1/00 nn saoner taluka of nagpur district
Read moreimprovement to hattisara parsodi ( vr-72) road in tahasil saoner dist nagpur
improvement to hattisara parsodi ( vr-72) road in tahasil saoner dist nagpur
Read moreimprovement of bidgaon to raybasaa approach road (vr-22 ) tahasil saoner district nagpur
improvement of bidgaon to raybasaa approach road (vr-22 ) tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of road from gadami to salai (vr-230) tahasil saoner district nagpur
Construction of road from gadami to salai (vr-230) tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to road burujwada saoner (saoner city lenght) road (sh-383a) tahasil saoner district nagpur. km.0/00 to 8/00
Annual maintenance and repair to road burujwada saoner (saoner city lenght) road (sh-383a) tahasil saoner district nagpur. km.0/00 to 8/00
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dh) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road in km .9/500 to 19/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual repairs and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dh) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road in km .9/500 to 19/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreRepairs and renovation of i.t.i. workshops at saoner tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Repairs and renovation of i.t.i. workshops at saoner tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kochi fata to kochi village approach road km. 1/00 to 2/000 (vr-69) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
S.t.b.t. to kochi fata to kochi village approach road km. 1/00 to 2/000 (vr-69) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashthi (khurd) sh-336 to raibasa road mdr-97 in km.0/00 to19/500 in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 9/500).
Annual repair and maintenance to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashthi (khurd) sh-336 to raibasa road mdr-97 in km.0/00 to19/500 in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 9/500).
Read moreof your Industry type