Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Khangaon Gadegaon Khapa Sh 335 To Khairy (Pan) To Ramdongari Kirnapur Kothurna Sh 335 To State Border Road Mdr 94 In Km.0/00 To 16/500 In Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur (Amc Length 0/00 To 8/00).
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Khangaon Gadegaon Khapa Sh 335 To Khairy (Pan) To Ramdongari Kirnapur Kothurna Sh 335 To State Border Road Mdr 94 In Km.0/00 To 16/500 In Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur (Amc Length 0/00 To 8/00).
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919373_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/05-17/2023-2024 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr. P.W.Dn. No.2, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (panjab) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 8/000 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (panjab) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 8/000 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km.0/00 to 8/00 taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km.0/00 to 8/00 taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km. 8/00 to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur (2nd.call)
Annual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km. 8/00 to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) in km.8/00to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) in km.8/00to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangoan gadegoan khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border ( mdr-94 )km.8/000 to 16/500 taluka saoner district nagpur).
Annual maintenance and repair to khangoan gadegoan khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border ( mdr-94 )km.8/000 to 16/500 taluka saoner district nagpur).
Read moreWidening and improvement to dhabha kothurna betal sukadi madgi road sh -359 in km 20/00 to 23/00 intaluka and district bhandara
Widening and improvement to dhabha kothurna betal sukadi madgi road sh -359 in km 20/00 to 23/00 intaluka and district bhandara
Read moreWidening and improvement to dhabha kothurna betal sukadi madgi road sh -359 in km 16/00 to 19/00 intaluka and district bhandara
Widening and improvement to dhabha kothurna betal sukadi madgi road sh -359 in km 16/00 to 19/00 intaluka and district bhandara
Read moreImprovement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to wadki khairy nandepera wani road sh-317 in km. 147/200 to 150/00 tq. ralegaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreS.t.b.t. pimparkheda to gadegaon gangapur road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. pimparkheda to gadegaon gangapur road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 251/00 to 271/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon salekasa darekasa road sh 335 km 251/00 to 271/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type