Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Khangaon Gadegaon Khapa Panjab Khairy Ramdongri Kirnapur Kothurna To Taluka Border (Mdr 94) Km. 8/00 To 16/500 In Tah.Saoner Distt.Nagpur (2 Nd.Call)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repairs To Khangaon Gadegaon Khapa Panjab Khairy Ramdongri Kirnapur Kothurna To Taluka Border (Mdr 94) Km. 8/00 To 16/500 In Tah.Saoner Distt.Nagpur (2 Nd.Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_957224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/24-01/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bandhkam Sankul Vibhag, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) in km.8/00to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) in km.8/00to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km.0/00 to 8/00 taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km.0/00 to 8/00 taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (pan) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 16/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 8/00).
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (pan) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 16/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 8/00).
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangoan gadegoan khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border ( mdr-94 )km.8/000 to 16/500 taluka saoner district nagpur).
Annual maintenance and repair to khangoan gadegoan khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border ( mdr-94 )km.8/000 to 16/500 taluka saoner district nagpur).
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (panjab) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 8/000 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (panjab) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 8/000 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance sh -346 to lohagad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa sirongi sindewahi upto mp border in km. 33/00 to 42/000 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur..
Annual maintenance sh -346 to lohagad mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa sirongi sindewahi upto mp border in km. 33/00 to 42/000 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur..
Read moreAnnual rep.and maint.to sawali jalalkheda narsala bhojapur mangsaoner to sh-336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi rd.mdr-96 km.0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch.30/00 to 40/00) in tah.saoner distt.nagpur
Annual rep.and maint.to sawali jalalkheda narsala bhojapur mangsaoner to sh-336 to parsodi khangaon sherdi khedi kodegaon tighai gumgaon wakodi waki to nh-69 patansawangi rd.mdr-96 km.0/00 to 20/00 (amc ch.30/00 to 40/00) in tah.saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type