Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Khangoan Gadegoan Khapa Panjab Khairy Ramdongri Kirnapur Kothurna To Taluka Border ( Mdr 94 )Km.8/000 To 16/500 Taluka Saoner District Nagpur).
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Khangoan Gadegoan Khapa Panjab Khairy Ramdongri Kirnapur Kothurna To Taluka Border ( Mdr 94 )Km.8/000 To 16/500 Taluka Saoner District Nagpur).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/DN.2/05-28/2024-2025 (Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Saoner Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866785 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km.0/00 to 8/00 taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km.0/00 to 8/00 taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) in km.8/00to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur .
Annual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) in km.8/00to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur .
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km. 8/00 to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur (2nd.call)
Annual maintenance and repairs to khangaon gadegaon khapa panjab khairy ramdongri kirnapur kothurna to taluka border (mdr-94) km. 8/00 to 16/500 in tah.saoner distt.nagpur (2nd.call)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (panjab) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 8/000 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (panjab) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 8/000 in tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (pan) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 16/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 8/00).
Annual maintenance and repair to khangaon gadegaon khapa sh-335 to khairy (pan) to ramdongari kirnapur kothurna sh-335 to state border road mdr-94 in km.0/00 to 16/500 in tahasil saoner distt.nagpur (amc length 0/00 to 8/00).
Read moreConstruction of road from kothurna to chicholi km. 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-118) in taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Construction of road from kothurna to chicholi km. 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-118) in taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha) kewatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road (mdr-97) km.0/00 to 9/500 taluka saoner distt.nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha) kewatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road (mdr-97) km.0/00 to 9/500 taluka saoner distt.nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road ( mdr-97) km.9/500 to 19/500 taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to saoner nandori khairy (dha.) kawatha ashti khurd nh-336 to raybasa road ( mdr-97) km.9/500 to 19/500 taluka saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreAugmentation to water supply scheme for yashwantrao chavan mukt vasahat yojna at pipla(bhadi),gp khapa(n),taluka saoner
Augmentation to water supply scheme for yashwantrao chavan mukt vasahat yojna at pipla(bhadi),gp khapa(n),taluka saoner
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road for yashwantrao chavan mukt vasahat yojna at pipla(bhadi),gp khapa(n),taluka saoner
Construction of cement concrete road for yashwantrao chavan mukt vasahat yojna at&#x0d pipla(bhadi),gp khapa(n),taluka saoner
Read moreof your Industry type