Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrdd/Eeam /Mld I /N Ie T 41/23 24/Sl 05
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Different Materials For Smooth Running Of Different Major Rli Scheme Under Malda I (A M) Sub Division Under Malda I (A M) Division Under Non Plan Programme.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_653813_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDD/EEAM/MLD-I/NIeT -41/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhabnagar, Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1414306 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-05
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at dobadanga-i under bamangola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900361)
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -25/23-24/sl-05
Conversion of alal state owned major rli scheme at gazole block under gazole (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2022-23 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -28/23-24/sl 05
Conversion of fichadanga state owned major rli scheme at bamongola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2023-24 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i /niet-37/23-24/sl 02
Renovation of major rli on turnkey basis i.e. by supplying of materials, laying of wta at asrafpur-iii govt. owned major rli scheme within bamongola block under gazole (a-m) sub division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2023-24 programm
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -39/23-24/ sl 01
Installation of banakul new solar mini river lift irrigation scheme at kaliachak-ii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under core sector programme 2023-24 (sub-project id- wi232411790m001)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -40/23-24/ sl 04
Repairing of rcc pipe line and spout chambers and replacing damaged rcc pipe line by pvc pipes (with pvc pipe supply) at purbasaidpur major rli scheme under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under non-plan programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i /niet-20/23-24/ sl 02
Renovation of govt. owned major rli scheme on turnkey basis i.e. by supplying of materials, laying of wta at sahilapur major rli scheme within kaliachak-iii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub divn under malda-i (a-m) divn under core sector 23-24.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i /niet-20/23-24/ sl 01
Renovation of govt. owned major rli scheme on turnkey basis i.e. by supplying of materials, laying of wta at milliksultanpur major rli scheme within kaliachak-iii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub divn under malda-i (a-m) divn under core sector 23-24.
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-01
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at ashrafpur under bamangola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900361)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-09
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at ispar under kaliachak-ii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900365)
Read moreof your Industry type