Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrdd/Eeam/Mld I /N Ie T 20/23 24/ Sl 01
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Govt. Owned Major Rli Scheme On Turnkey Basis I.E. By Supplying Of Materials, Laying Of Wta At Milliksultanpur Major Rli Scheme Within Kaliachak Iii Block Under Malda Ii (A M) Sub Divn Under Malda I (A M) Divn Under Core Sector 23 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_567325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDD/EEAM/MLD-I /NIeT-20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.E (A-M), Malda-I (A-M) Divn, Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wrdd/eeam/mld-i /niet-20/23-24/ sl 02
Renovation of govt. owned major rli scheme on turnkey basis i.e. by supplying of materials, laying of wta at sahilapur major rli scheme within kaliachak-iii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub divn under malda-i (a-m) divn under core sector 23-24.
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -39/23-24/ sl 01
Installation of banakul new solar mini river lift irrigation scheme at kaliachak-ii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under core sector programme 2023-24 (sub-project id- wi232411790m001)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-01
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at ashrafpur under bamangola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900361)
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -25/23-24/sl-01
Conversion of harugram jamalpur state owned major rli scheme at kaliachak-i block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2022-23 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -28/23-24/sl 01
Conversion of katkibari state owned major rli scheme at ratua-i block under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2023-24 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i /niet-37/23-24/sl 02
Renovation of major rli on turnkey basis i.e. by supplying of materials, laying of wta at asrafpur-iii govt. owned major rli scheme within bamongola block under gazole (a-m) sub division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2023-24 programm
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -40/23-24/ sl 04
Repairing of rcc pipe line and spout chambers and replacing damaged rcc pipe line by pvc pipes (with pvc pipe supply) at purbasaidpur major rli scheme under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under non-plan programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet-41/23-24/sl-05
Supply and delivery of different materials for smooth running of different major rli scheme under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under non-plan programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-05
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at dobadanga-i under bamangola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900361)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-09
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at ispar under kaliachak-ii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900365)
Read moreof your Industry type