Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrdd/Eeam /Mld I /N Ie T 26/23 24/Sl 01
|
| Description |
Installation Of 1 No. New Mini River Lift
Irrigation Scheme (Solar) At Ashrafpur Under Bamangola Block Under Gazole (A M) Sub Division Within Malda I (A M) Division Under Ridf Xxix Programme. (Pic R291900361)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_585849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDD/EEAM/MLD-I /NIeT-26/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Exe. Engg. (A-M), Malda-I (A-M) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -39/23-24/ sl 01
Installation of banakul new solar mini river lift irrigation scheme at kaliachak-ii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under core sector programme 2023-24 (sub-project id- wi232411790m001)
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i /niet-20/23-24/ sl 01
Renovation of govt. owned major rli scheme on turnkey basis i.e. by supplying of materials, laying of wta at milliksultanpur major rli scheme within kaliachak-iii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub divn under malda-i (a-m) divn under core sector 23-24.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -25/23-24/sl-01
Conversion of harugram jamalpur state owned major rli scheme at kaliachak-i block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2022-23 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -28/23-24/sl 01
Conversion of katkibari state owned major rli scheme at ratua-i block under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2023-24 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-05
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at dobadanga-i under bamangola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900361)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-09
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at ispar under kaliachak-ii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900365)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-04
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at patharsimla-i under bamangola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900361)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-10
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at biswastola-i under kaliachak-ii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900365)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-06
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at poladanga-i under gazole block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900363)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-03
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at patharjagdala-i under bamangola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900361)
Read moreof your Industry type