Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrdd/Eeam/Mld I/N Ie T 25/23 24/Sl 05
|
| Description |
Conversion Of Alal State Owned Major Rli Scheme At Gazole Block Under Gazole (A M) Sub Division Under Malda I (A M) Division Under Core Sector 2022 23 Conversion Programme.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_585836_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WRDD/EEAM/MLD-I /NIeT-25/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 23541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.E (A-M), Malda-I (A-M) Divn, Malda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet-41/23-24/sl-05
Supply and delivery of different materials for smooth running of different major rli scheme under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under non-plan programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -26/23-24/sl-05
Installation of 1 no. new mini river lift irrigation scheme (solar) at dobadanga-i under bamangola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under ridf-xxix programme. (pic-r291900361)
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -28/23-24/sl 05
Conversion of fichadanga state owned major rli scheme at bamongola block under gazole (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2023-24 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -25/23-24/sl-02
Conversion of ghurghuramani state owned major rli scheme at ratua-i block under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2022-23 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -25/23-24/sl-01
Conversion of harugram jamalpur state owned major rli scheme at kaliachak-i block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2022-23 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -25/23-24/sl-03
Conversion of lokrigola-i state owned major rli scheme at ratua-i block under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2022-23 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i/niet -25/23-24/sl-04
Conversion of lokrigola-ii state owned major rli scheme at ratua-i block under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2022-23 conversion programme.
Read moreWrdd/eeam/mld-i /niet-37/23-24/sl 02
Renovation of major rli on turnkey basis i.e. by supplying of materials, laying of wta at asrafpur-iii govt. owned major rli scheme within bamongola block under gazole (a-m) sub division under malda-i (a-m) division under core sector 2023-24 programm
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -39/23-24/ sl 01
Installation of banakul new solar mini river lift irrigation scheme at kaliachak-ii block under malda-ii (a-m) sub-division within malda i (a-m) division under core sector programme 2023-24 (sub-project id- wi232411790m001)
Read moreWrdd/eeam /mld-i /niet -40/23-24/ sl 04
Repairing of rcc pipe line and spout chambers and replacing damaged rcc pipe line by pvc pipes (with pvc pipe supply) at purbasaidpur major rli scheme under malda-i (a-m) sub-division under malda-i (a-m) division under non-plan programme.
Read moreof your Industry type