Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wrdd/Eeam /Mld I /N Ie T 26/23 24/Sl 09
Description
Installation Of 1 No. New Mini River Lift Irrigation Scheme (Solar) At Ispar Under Kaliachak Ii Block Under Malda Ii (A M) Sub Division Within Malda I (A M) Division Under Ridf Xxix Programme. (Pic R291900365)
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_WRDD_585849_9
Reference
Number
WRDD/EEAM/MLD-I /NIeT-26/23-24
Tender Fee -
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place O/O the Exe. Engg. (A-M), Malda-I (A-M) Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.