Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Street From Asheervad Agro Agency Sabji Mandi Road To 74/59 Ward 106 Zone 01
Description
Improvement Of Street From Asheervad Agro Agency Sabji Mandi Road To 74/59 Ward 106 Zone 01
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1018547_1
Reference
Number
423/AA-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99299
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836360

Start Date March 19, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 29/03/2025

Expired 524 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.