Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street And Patary From 74/26 To 74/38 Dhankutte And 75/100 To 75/120 Ranjeet Purwa Ward 106 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street And Patary From 74/26 To 74/38 Dhankutte And 75/100 To 75/120 Ranjeet Purwa Ward 106 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1039157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
525/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884269 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street and patary from 73/09, 73/10 koperganj and 74/38 to 74/56 chhota goliyana ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of street and patary from 73/09, 73/10 koperganj and 74/38 to 74/56 chhota goliyana ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary,gali and draiage in guru prasad ka hata and 74/149 deeoak coaching to 74/155 dhankutti ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of side patary,gali and draiage in guru prasad ka hata and 74/149 deeoak coaching to 74/155 dhankutti ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhana (left side) ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhana (left side) ward-106 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road to h.no-74/127 via side patary, footpath ka sudhaar karya
Zone-01 ward-106 ke antargat halsi road to h.no-74/127 via side patary, footpath ka sudhaar karya
Read moreImprovement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhnana (right side) ward-106-zome-01
Improvement of side patary from ghanta ghar crossing to sutarkhnana (right side) ward-106-zome-01
Read moreImprovement of footpath and patary in front of 58/74 and near k.p.m hospital birahana ward-79 zone-1
Improvement of footpath and patary in front of 58/74 and near k.p.m hospital birahana ward-79 zone-1
Read moreImprovement of street from dhankutti main road to aughadeshwar mahadev mandir 74/259 ward 106 zone 1
Improvement of street from dhankutti main road to aughadeshwar mahadev mandir 74/259 ward 106 zone 1
Read moreImprovement of street from asheervad agro agency sabji mandi road to 74/59 ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of street from asheervad agro agency sabji mandi road to 74/59 ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street from 74/144 jhanda chauraha and 74/162 pk brother lane dhankutti ward 106 zone 1
Improvement of street from 74/144 jhanda chauraha and 74/162 pk brother lane dhankutti ward 106 zone 1
Read moreImprovement of street side patary from ravidas temple to nibahara ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of street side patary from ravidas temple to nibahara ward-76 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type