Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street From Dhankutti Main Road To Aughadeshwar Mahadev Mandir 74/259 Ward 106 Zone 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street From Dhankutti Main Road To Aughadeshwar Mahadev Mandir 74/259 Ward 106 Zone 1
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1013798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
402/AA-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823588 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement beautification of bharat mata sthal near sursa mandir dhankutti ward 106 zone 01
Improvement beautification of bharat mata sthal near sursa mandir dhankutti ward 106 zone 01
Read moreImprovement of street from 74/144 jhanda chauraha and 74/162 pk brother lane dhankutti ward 106 zone 1
Improvement of street from 74/144 jhanda chauraha and 74/162 pk brother lane dhankutti ward 106 zone 1
Read moreImprovement of street by cc patch work from 74/39 to 74/77 and dhankutti first second and third lane ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of street by cc patch work from 74/39 to 74/77 and dhankutti first second and third lane ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary,gali and draiage in guru prasad ka hata and 74/149 deeoak coaching to 74/155 dhankutti ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of side patary,gali and draiage in guru prasad ka hata and 74/149 deeoak coaching to 74/155 dhankutti ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch from nandishwar mahadev mandir to near shyam nagar overbridge at shyam nagar main road ward-74 zone-02
Improvement of road by hmp patch from nandishwar mahadev mandir to near shyam nagar overbridge at shyam nagar main road ward-74 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of mahadev mandir to river road at-
Improvement of mahadev mandir to river road at-
Read moreImprovement of street from asheervad agro agency sabji mandi road to 74/59 ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of street from asheervad agro agency sabji mandi road to 74/59 ward-106 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type