Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 294/24 25 Manchadithara Valakkadavu Road 9 ( Re Tender )
Description
Project No 294/24 25 Manchadithara Valakkadavu Road 9 ( Re Tender )
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_715620_10
Reference
Number
ET05/AE/VLR/LIDANDEW/2024-2025
Tender Fee 770
EMD 8683
Tender Value -
Place VAYALAR GRAMA PANCHAYTH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158526

Start Date January 21, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2025

Expired 580 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.