Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 121/24 25 Kalloorethu Road Renovation Ward 28(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Project No 121/24 25 Kalloorethu Road Renovation Ward 28(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/121/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088408 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read morePathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Pathanamthitta municipality pro.no.121/25,renovation of kalloorethu road concreting in ward 28
Read moreAnnual plan-121/24-25 kumbithodu nayithanipadi road renovation (re-tender)
Annual plan-121/24-25 kumbithodu nayithanipadi road renovation (re-tender)
Read more121/2023-24 -renovation of erumakkavu kulam in ward 19( re tender)
121/2023-24 -renovation of erumakkavu &#x0d kulam in ward 19( re tender)&#x0d
Read moreProject no 141/24-25 thykkavu muslim palli road renovation ward -11(re tender)
Project no 141/24-25 thykkavu muslim palli road renovation ward -11(re tender)
Read moreProject no 76/24-25-malanada- kaniyakkunnil road renovation ward 9 ( dsr 2018) re tender
Project no 76/24-25-malanada- kaniyakkunnil road renovation ward 9 ( dsr 2018) re tender
Read moreProject no 123 24 25 mangalathupadi meleparappattu road renovation second reach ward-6dsr 2018 re tender
Project no 123 24 25 mangalathupadi meleparappattu road renovation second reach ward-6dsr 2018 re tender
Read moreProject no 66/24-25 paruthuparakkal step ward-4(re tender)
Project no 66/24-25 paruthuparakkal step ward-4(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type