Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 76/24 25 Malanada Kaniyakkunnil Road Renovation Ward 9 ( Dsr 2018) Re Tender
|
| Description |
Project No 76/24 25 Malanada Kaniyakkunnil Road Renovation Ward 9 ( Dsr 2018) Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_773350_22 |
|
Reference Number |
01 2025 26 AE LID EW KDMN I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodumon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286690 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation work at sholayur police station palakkad (dsr 2018) (re)
Renovation work at sholayur police station palakkad (dsr 2018) (re)
Read moreRenovation of office of the project engineer kphcc palakkad (dsr 2018)
Renovation of office of the project engineer kphcc palakkad (dsr 2018)
Read moreProject no 123 24 25 mangalathupadi meleparappattu road renovation second reach ward-6dsr 2018 re tender
Project no 123 24 25 mangalathupadi meleparappattu road renovation second reach ward-6dsr 2018 re tender
Read moreRenovation and maintenance of narcotic cell at district plice office wayanad (dsr 2018) (re)
Renovation and maintenance of narcotic cell at district plice office wayanad (dsr 2018) (re)
Read moreProject no 294/24-25 manchadithara valakkadavu road 9 ( re tender )
Project no 294/24-25 manchadithara valakkadavu road 9 ( re tender )
Read moreRe tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-kanakkary glps ground renovation-pro.76/25-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of sreekovil at anjoor ayyappankavu mundur (dsr 2018)
Renovation of sreekovil at anjoor ayyappankavu mundur (dsr 2018)
Read moreRenovation work at sholayur police station palakkad (dsr 2018)
Renovation work at sholayur police station palakkad (dsr 2018)
Read moreRenovation works of compound wall at ips flat no.3(cheruthoni), bhakthivilasom, thiruvananthapuram(dsr 2018)(re)
Renovation works of compound wall at ips flat no.3(cheruthoni), bhakthivilasom, thiruvananthapuram(dsr 2018)(re)
Read moreFortification works to parambikulam police station palakkad(re)(dsr 2018)
Fortification works to parambikulam police station palakkad(re)(dsr 2018)
Read moreof your Industry type