Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 293/24 25 Thekkepanathara Kaithachira Road Ward 12 (Re Tender )
|
| Description |
Project No 293/24 25 Thekkepanathara Kaithachira Road Ward 12 (Re Tender )
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727830_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET06/AE/VLR/LIDANDEW/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAYALAR GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178363 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 297/2025-26 taring of thekkepanathara kaithachira road ward 12vayalar gp-general civil work re tender
Project no 297/2025-26 taring of thekkepanathara kaithachira road ward 12vayalar gp-general civil work re tender
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 293/25 thampankadavu pallikadavu road retarring, ward 01(re tender)
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 293/25 thampankadavu pallikadavu road retarring, ward 01(re tender)
Read moreProject no 66/24-25 paruthuparakkal step ward-4(re tender)
Project no 66/24-25 paruthuparakkal step ward-4(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 84/24-25 construction of niravel road ward -12-84/24-25-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-project no 84/24-25 construction of niravel road ward -12-84/24-25-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreProject no 297/24-25 koyikkal panachikkal road ward 16 re tender
Project no 297/24-25 koyikkal panachikkal road ward 16 re tender
Read moreProject no 121/24-25 kalloorethu road renovation ward -28(re tender)
Project no 121/24-25 kalloorethu road renovation ward -28(re tender)
Read more216/kvl/24-25 vaikommoola thonakkara road reconstruction ward 12 (re tender )
Road restoration
Read moreProject no 112/24-25 manikanda vilasam water authority road concreting ward -25(re tender)
Project no 112/24-25 manikanda vilasam water authority road concreting ward -25(re tender)
Read more40/pvk/24-25/anjuvazhi kaithachira road maintenance
40/pvk/24-25/anjuvazhi kaithachira road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type