Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 84/24 25 Construction Of Niravel Road Ward 12 84/24 25 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 84/24 25 Construction Of Niravel Road Ward 12 84/24 25 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/84RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155355 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 75/25-niravel komathu road concreting ward -7-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-pro no 75/25-niravel komathu road concreting ward -7-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ngp 2023-24 project no.84/24-nemmara gp - minimast repair - project no.84/24-general electrical work (re-tender)
Annual plan-ngp 2023-24 project no.84/24-nemmara gp - minimast repair - project no.84/24-general electrical work (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 84/24.-protection wall for chenkalar-general civil work- 2023- 24.
Annual plan-project no. 84/24.-protection wall for chenkalar-general civil work- 2023- 24.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 84/24.-protection wall for chenkalar-general civil work- 2023- 24.
Annual plan-project no. 84/24.-protection wall for chenkalar-general civil work- 2023- 24.
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 110/24-25 popular road concreting ward -24-general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan-project no 110/24-25 popular road concreting ward -24-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 654/24-25-vannamthode drainage-general civil work (re tender)
Drain work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/24-25 muriyassery&#x0d chengalam road re concreting-pazhaveedu&#x0d ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 korathodu side protection ward 13 project no 84 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 korathodu side&#x0d protection ward 13 project no 84 25 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25 ,project no. 84/25-renovation of mellakam school-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2024-25 ,project no.&#x0d 84/25-renovation of mellakam school-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type