Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ndy 2024 25 Korathodu Side Protection Ward 13 Project No 84 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ndy 2024 25 Korathodu Side&Amp#X0d
Protection Ward 13 Project No 84 25 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE LID EW/NDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 940 |
| EMD | 10651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kariyad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166489 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruthissery kaprassery road korathodu side protection cover slab ward 13 project no 83 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruthissery&#x0d kaprassery road korathodu side protection&#x0d cover slab ward 13 project no 83 25 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kariyad korathodu road ward 13 40 24
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of kariyad korathodu road ward 13 40 24
Read moreAnnual plan-dp works 24-25 ndy gp - puthenthodu irrigation canal side protection- nedumbassery gp-project no 1489/25- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreNdy gp 2024 25 thuruthu canal side protection ward 10 project no 398 general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan ndy gp 2024 25&#x0d thuruthu canal side protection ward 10 &#x0d project no 398 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Annual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruthissery pongilyamparambu link road renovation ward 13 project no 81 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruthissery&#x0d pongilyamparambu link road renovation&#x0d ward 13 project no 81 25 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 24 25 thuruthissery kaprassery road naveekaranam ward 13 project no 420 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 thuruthissery&#x0d kaprassery road naveekaranam ward 13&#x0d project no 420 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruthissery kaprassery road renovation ward 13 project no 82 general civil work
Retender annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruthissery kaprassery road renovation ward 13 project no 82 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type