Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No.85/23 24, Cherupuzha Gp. Kozhichal Pattathuvayal Thabore Road Maintenance Ch In Between 0/000 And 3/700km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No.85/23 24, Cherupuzha Gp. Kozhichal Pattathuvayal Thabore Road
Maintenance Ch In Between 0/000 And 3/700km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599970_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33897 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHERUPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no.78/23-24, cherupuzhagp. kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road maintenance-ch in between 0/000 and0/900 km (strip bt)-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.78/23-24, cherupuzhagp. kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road maintenance-ch in between 0/000 and0/900 km (strip bt)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 78 23 24 cherupuzhagp kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road maintenance ch in between 0 000 and0 900 km strip bt general civil work
Annual plan pro no 78 23 24 cherupuzhagp kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road maintenance ch in between 0 000 and0 900 km strip bt general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 82 23 24 cherupuzhagp kozhichal kattappalli josegiri road retarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no 82 23 24 cherupuzhagp kozhichal kattappalli josegiri road retarring general civil work
Read moreFathima estate thottumukkam road between ch 0/000 to 2/000
General budget work 2025 26 &#x0d improvements and upgradation to fathima&#x0d estate thottumukkam road between ch 0/000 to&#x0d 2/000 in thiruvambady lac general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreRetarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Retarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Read morePeravoor gp pro 65/23- 24 madappurachal kottamchuram road maintanance in between ch 0/000 to ch 1/190
Peravoor gp pro 65/23- 24 madappurachal kottamchuram road maintanance in between ch 0/000 to ch 1/190
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.67/24-vattoli mudappathur road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/135km and ch 0/360 to 0/700km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.67/24-vattoli mudappathur road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/135km and ch 0/360 to 0/700km-general civil work
Read moreRetarring to krishnan peedika uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/440km
Retarring to krishnan peedika uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/440km
Read moreof your Industry type