Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peravoor Gp Pro 65/23 24 Madappurachal Kottamchuram Road Maintanance In Between Ch 0/000 To Ch 1/190
|
| Description |
Peravoor Gp Pro 65/23
24 Madappurachal Kottamchuram Road
Maintanance In Between Ch 0/000 To
Ch 1/190
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PVR |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PERAVOOR PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peravoor gp pro 154/23-24 madappurachal kundenkavu colony road maintanance ch 0/000 to ch 0/139
Peravoor gp pro 154/23-24 madappurachal kundenkavu colony road maintanance ch 0/000 to ch 0/139
Read morePeravoor gp project no 16/23-24 kottamchuram puzhakkal madappurachal road concreting 0/294 to 0/401
Peravoor gp project no 16/23-24 kottamchuram puzhakkal madappurachal road concreting 0/294 to 0/401
Read moreAnnual plan-peravoor gp pro no303-2024-25-kottamchuram kalladi road anubhandha road thottam bhagham maintanance-general civil work
Annual plan-peravoor gp pro no303-2024-25-kottamchuram kalladi road anubhandha road thottam bhagham maintanance-general civil work
Read morePeravoor gp pro 150/23-24 thondiyil kora footpath maintanance ch 0/106 to 0/228
Peravoor gp pro 150/23-24 thondiyil kora footpath maintanance ch 0/106 to 0/228
Read morePeravoor gp pro 153/23-24- kundenkavu colony road maintanance-
Peravoor gp pro 153/23-24- kundenkavu colony road maintanance-
Read morePeravoor gp pro no 15/23-24 n v mukku road concreting ch 0/000 to 0/111
Peravoor gp pro no 15/23-24 n v mukku road concreting ch 0/000 to 0/111
Read morePeravoor gp pro 7 8 / 2 3 - 2 4 t h u n d i k o r a - kallatimukku road maintenence in between ch 0/000 to ch 0/550
Peravoor gp pro 7 8 / 2 3 - 2 4 t h u n d i k o r a - kallatimukku road maintenence in between ch 0/000 to ch 0/550
Read moreProject no 18/2023-24 chodath idakakkeni road maintanance in b/w ch 0/000- 0/166 km in peravoor g.p
Project no 18/2023-24 chodath idakakkeni road maintanance in b/w ch 0/000- 0/166 km in peravoor g.p
Read moreRestoration to the veerabhadra swamy koil street from ch 0 000 to ch 0 190 and subramaniyar koil street from ch 0 000 to ch 0 190 lawspet puducherry
Restoration to the veerabhadra swamy koil street from ch 0 000 to ch 0 190 and subramaniyar koil street from ch 0 000 to ch 0 190 lawspet puducherry
Read moreFathima estate thottumukkam road between ch 0/000 to 2/000
General budget work 2025 26 &#x0d improvements and upgradation to fathima&#x0d estate thottumukkam road between ch 0/000 to&#x0d 2/000 in thiruvambady lac general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type