Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Peravoor Gp Pro 150/23 24 Thondiyil Kora Footpath Maintanance Ch 0/106 To 0/228
Description
Peravoor Gp Pro 150/23 24 Thondiyil Kora Footpath Maintanance Ch 0/106 To 0/228
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609392_1
Reference
Number
ET-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PVR
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6347
Tender Value -
Place AE OFFICE PERAVOOR PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.