Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peravoor Grama Panchayath Project 61/23 24 Chevitikkunnu Anganwadi Footpath Road Concreting Ch 0/285 To 0/405 Km
|
| Description |
Peravoor Grama
Panchayath Project 61/23 24 Chevitikkunnu Anganwadi
Footpath Road Concreting Ch 0/285 To 0/405
Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PVR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10571 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PERAVOOR PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellaravalli crematorium maintenance, peravoor grama panchayath, kannur
Vellaravalli crematorium maintenance, peravoor grama panchayath, kannur
Read moreVellaravalli crematorium maintenance, peravoor grama panchayath, kannur
Vellaravalli crematorium maintenance, peravoor grama panchayath, kannur
Read moreAroor grama panchayath- -2023-2024 -pro nos0347/24- -anganwadi no19- subcentre footpath tiling
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath- -2023-2024 -pro nos0347/24- -anganwadi no19- subcentre footpath tiling
Read morePr no.382/24- mangad ambapuram parakkadavu bridge footpath concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no.382/24- mangad ambapuram parakkadavu bridge footpath concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 84/24-concreting of erol kunnummal anganwadi road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 84/24-concreting of erol kunnummal anganwadi road in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreOnnam ward panchayath well repairing in panamaram grama panchayath- project n0 405 23
Onnam ward panchayath well repairing in panamaram grama panchayath- project n0 405 23
Read moreKeralamthodi road concreting in mankada grama panchayath
Keralamthodi road concreting in mankada grama panchayath
Read more261/23 footpath concreting at number 93 anganwadi
261/23 footpath concreting at number 93 anganwadi
Read moreWard 7 anganwadi vadakk to peruvilayil footpath concreting
Ward 7 anganwadi vadakk to peruvilayil footpath concreting
Read moreof your Industry type