Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Peravoor Gp Pro 7 8 / 2 3 2 4 T H U N D I K O R A Kallatimukku Road Maintenence In Between Ch 0/000 To Ch 0/550
|
| Description |
Peravoor Gp Pro
7 8 / 2 3 2 4 T H U N D I K O R A
Kallatimukku Road Maintenence
In Between Ch 0/000 To Ch 0/550
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609871_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PVR |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12695 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE PERAVOOR PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peravoor gp pro 65/23- 24 madappurachal kottamchuram road maintanance in between ch 0/000 to ch 1/190
Peravoor gp pro 65/23- 24 madappurachal kottamchuram road maintanance in between ch 0/000 to ch 1/190
Read morePeravoor gp pro 154/23-24 madappurachal kundenkavu colony road maintanance ch 0/000 to ch 0/139
Peravoor gp pro 154/23-24 madappurachal kundenkavu colony road maintanance ch 0/000 to ch 0/139
Read morePeravoor gp pro no 15/23-24 n v mukku road concreting ch 0/000 to 0/111
Peravoor gp pro no 15/23-24 n v mukku road concreting ch 0/000 to 0/111
Read moreFathima estate thottumukkam road between ch 0/000 to 2/000
General budget work 2025 26 &#x0d improvements and upgradation to fathima&#x0d estate thottumukkam road between ch 0/000 to&#x0d 2/000 in thiruvambady lac general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreImprovements to madurabazar thonichira naduvattam roadfrom ch 0/000 to 2/550
General rp 2025 26 improvements to&#x0d madurabazar thonichira naduvattam roadfrom&#x0d ch 0/000 to 2/550 general civil work&#x0d
Read morePeravoor gp pro 89/23-24 puthussery nambyodu road maintanence ch 0/638 to ch 0/709
Peravoor gp pro 89/23-24 puthussery nambyodu road maintanence
Read morePeravoor gp pro 137/23-24 perumbunna anganvadi road maintanence ch 0/000to 0/149
Peravoor gp pro 137/23-24 perumbunna anganvadi road maintanence ch 0/000to 0/149
Read morePeravoor gp proj no 68/2023-24-pothippara road maintenance ch 0/000 to 0/075
Peravoor gp proj no 68/2023-24-pothippara road maintenance ch 0/000 to 0/075
Read moreRetarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Retarring to vayiparamba uppaichal road between ch 0/000-0/435km
Read morePeravoor gp pro 150/23-24 thondiyil kora footpath maintanance ch 0/106 to 0/228
Peravoor gp pro 150/23-24 thondiyil kora footpath maintanance ch 0/106 to 0/228
Read moreof your Industry type