Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fathima Estate Thottumukkam Road Between Ch 0/000 To 2/000
Description
General Budget Work 2025 26 &Amp#X0d Improvements And Upgradation To Fathima&Amp#X0d Estate Thottumukkam Road Between Ch 0/000 To&Amp#X0d 2/000 In Thiruvambady Lac General Civil&Amp#X0d Work&Amp#X0d
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_798361_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/1013/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 8270
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kozhikode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323084

Start Date September 17, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 30/09/2025

Expired 341 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.