Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro. No.78/23 24, Cherupuzha Gp. Kariyakkara Ambalam Koombankunnu Road Maintenance Ch In Between 0/000 And0/900 Km (Strip Bt) General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Pro. No.78/23 24, Cherupuzha Gp. Kariyakkara Ambalam Koombankunnu Road Maintenance Ch In Between 0/000 And0/900 Km (Strip Bt) General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_599970_8
Reference
Number
04/23-24
Tender Fee 1125
EMD 12707
Tender Value -
Place LID EW CHERUPUZHA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.