Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Plastering, Flooring, Joinery, Roof Sheet And Other B/R Works In Certain Building In Technical Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Description |
Repair To Plastering, Flooring, Joinery, Roof Sheet And Other B/R Works In Certain Building In Technical Area At Af Stn Ambala Under Ge (Af) Ambala
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_709433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-15/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=794553 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair to plastering, flooring joinery, roof sheet and other b/r works in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to plastering, flooring joinery, roof sheet and other b/r works in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to plastering, flooring, sanitary fittings, joinery, periodical services and certain b/r work in mes installations at af stn ambala and camouflage painting to certain bldgs and offices in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to plastering, flooring, sanitary fittings, joinery, periodical services and certain b/r work in mes installations at af stn ambala and camouflage painting to certain bldgs and offices in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCertain repair to roof flooring plastering painting joinery tiling and misc br work at wsa at af stn awantipur
Certain repair to roof flooring plastering painting joinery tiling and misc br work at wsa at af stn awantipur
Read moreRepair to joinery, flooring, roof,misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge(af) ambala
Repair to joinery, flooring, roof,misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn patiala under ge(af) ambala
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-52/2023-24 repairs to roof, joinery, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-52/2023-24 repairs to roof, joinery, plastering, flooring, dado and sanitary works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCertain repair to flooring, plastering, joinery work and certain misc work at sector 25 under ge (af) chiloda
Certain repair to flooring, plastering, joinery work and certain misc work at sector 25 under ge (af) chiloda
Read moreGe af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Ge af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Ge af/amb-t-36-2023-24 repair to joinery flooring roof misc b/r works and perioidical services at af stn patiala under ge af ambala
Read moreGe af/amb-t-35/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Ge af/amb-t-35/2023-24 repair to joinery, flooring, roof, misc b/r works and periodical services at af stn kalpi under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type