Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Mlasdf Daigoli Juma Masjid Road Concrete In Meenja Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Retender Mlasdf Daigoli Juma Masjid Road Concrete In Meenja Grama Panchayath&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_665240_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/MJR/TR/05/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 915 |
| EMD | 10363 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJESHWAR BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053542 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreLac - ads - 2023-24 valavannoor grama panchayath - kadungalloor juma masjid chinnampadi road concrete , thuvvakkad juma masjid kunjaappa road concrete , parappuram cholayil road concrete , cheruvannur juma masjid jillaa aayurvedhaproject no- 19159
Construction of roads
Read moreMlasdf - neerolika padangibail road concrete in meenja gp
Mlasdf - neerolika padangibail road concrete in meenja gp
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no260/24 ward 2 rayamangalam juma masjid cherippur road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no260/24 ward 2 rayamangalam juma masjid cherippur road concreting
Read moreMlasdf 2023 24 construction of palliyarakkavu kocharappally road in ward 9 of maravanthuruth grama panchayath retender
Mlasdf 2023 24 construction of palliyarakkavu kocharappally road in ward 9 of maravanthuruth grama panchayath retender
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 kooppukada - cheembatti road in kavilumpara grama panchayath
Mlasdf 2023-24 kooppukada - cheembatti road in kavilumpara grama panchayath
Read more02/2023-24-peringamala grama panchayath - ettu ekkar malamari road concrete (retender)
02/2023-24-peringamala grama panchayath - ettu ekkar malamari road concrete (retender)
Read moreimprovements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24 (retender)
improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type